GRANDET · API PRICE DIRECTORY

api.shengadai.top

api.shengadai.top: compare source-host input, output and cache rates, units, plan conditions and original observation times.

Choose a model to view this provider’s prices and plans.

Questions and discussion

Price declarations: 52.

34 names

Model or servicePrices
claude-opus-5-5
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-image-2.5-flare
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-2.5-flash-lite
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-haiku-4-5-20251001
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-opus-4-6
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-3.1-flash-image-preview
About this name

Unattributed name

View prices →
gemini-3.1-flash-lite
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-3-pro-preview
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-fable-5
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-5.6-sol
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-image-2.5-exact
About this name

Unattributed name

View prices →
claude-opus-4-8
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-sonnet-5
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-image-2.5-sunburst
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-6-astra
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-image-2.5
About this name

Unattributed name

View prices →
gemini-2.5-pro
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-6-sol
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-3-pro-image-preview
About this name

Unattributed name

View prices →
claude-sonnet-4-6
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-3-flash
About this name

Unattributed name

View prices →
gemini-3.1-flash-lite-preview
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-6-luna
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-image-2
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-3.1-flash-image
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-opus-4-7
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-sonnet-5-5
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-2.5-flash
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-5.6-terra
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-6.1-sol
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gemini-3.1-pro-preview
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-fable-5-1
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
claude-opus-5
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →
gpt-5.5
About this name

Official identifier

View prices →

View historical prices

About this directory and downloads

Declaration counts cover different plans, billing methods and records awaiting review; comparable prices are counted separately. Name entries include aliases. Providers are counted by site; independent operator identity awaits verification.

528documented identifier groups
1,852registered source hosts
266,623declarations in this release
257,585public API declarations
9,038document / alternate API declarations

This release retains 266,623 public declarations: 257,585 API declarations and 9,038 document or alternate-API declarations. The source registry contains 1,852 hosts, including failed and empty observations; hosts are counted by domain; independent operator identity awaits verification.

API declarations only: 158,309 scalar prices, 34,584 structured rules and 64,692 unresolved declarations. Purchase eligibility, complete cash cost and service quality are verified separately.

Original API observation window: 2026-10-03T23:37:11.448Z — 2026-10-10T09:12:27.429Z. Validity follows each record's original observation time.

Original document and alternate-API observation window: 2026-10-04T00:00:57.223Z — 2026-10-10T07:52:13.911Z. Each declaration keeps its own observation time and conditions; freshness eligibility is assessed separately.

The historical archive separately retains 902,844 display rows. Historical display rows and current declarations are counted separately.

SUCCESS_DATA ·